D 1 - JUNIOREN



FREITAG,28.06.-SONNTAG,30.06.2013,FEHMARN

8.FEHMARNCUP

Moritz HAYE (5),Marvin PAUL,Thomas BENZ,Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Eigentor

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon Ove TIEDEMANN,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Moritz HAYE,Marvin PAUL,Tjelk JACOB.Thomas BENZ,Nils RUMPF,Rico WETENDORF.>>>


 

 

SAMSTAG,15.06.2013,ALSTERDORF

2.CCH CARCOMPANY HAMBURG CUP

Moritz HAYE,Leon WANDMACHER,Thomas BENZ,Tjelk JACOB

Jan-Hinrich WITT+Tim SONDER,Tobias WALDECK,Nils RUMPF,Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Moritz HAYE,Marvin PAUL,Tjelk JACOB,Leon WANDMACHER,Thomas BENZ.>>>

 

FREITAG.14.06.2013,NEUSTADT

-TSV NEUSTADT 5:3 (4:2)

Marvin PAUL (2),Tjelk JACOB,Moritz HAYE,Thomas BENZ 

Alexander HAUCKE (22;Jan-Hinrich WITT)+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Nils RUMPF,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Moritz HAYE,Rico WETENDORF,Tjelk JACOB.Thomas BENZ,Marvin PAUL,Tim SONDER,Leon WANDMACHER.>>>

 

 

SAMSTAG,08.06.2013,PANSDORF

-TSV PANSDORF 2:5 (2:4)

Tjelk JACOB,Sven Ove WESTPHAL

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon-Ove TIEDEMANN,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Leon WANDMACHER,Moritz HAYE,Tjelk JACOB.Thomas BENZ,Marvin PAUL,Nils RUMPF.>>> 

 

MITTWOCH,05.06.2013,LANDKIRCHEN

-SV GROSSENBRODE 8:0 (5:0)

Tjelk JACOB (4),Sven Ove WESTPHAL (2),Moritz HAYE,Eigentor 

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon Ove TIEDEMANN,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Moritz HAYE,Marvin PAUL,Tjelk JACOB.Nils RUMPF,Tim SONDER,Leon WANDMACHER.>>>

 

MITTWOCH,29.05.2013,MELLE

-TSV NEUSTADT 5:3 (3:2)

Marvin PAUL (3),Leon WANDMACHER,Tjelk JACOB

Jan-Hinrich WITT+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon-OVE TIEDEMANN,Nils RUMPF+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Moritz HAYE,Marvin PAUL,Tjelk JACOB.Thomas BENZ,Tim SONDER;Leon WANDMACHER.>>> 

 

SONNTAG,26.05.2013,MELLE

-SG EUTIN/MALENTE II U13 5:2 (1:1)

Moritz HAYE (2),Tjelk JACOB,Marvin PAUL,Leon WANDMACHER

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon-Ove TIEDEMANN+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Leon WANDMACHER,Moritz HAYE,Tjelk JACOB.Thomas BENZ,Marvin PAUL,Tim SONDER.>>>  

SAMSTAG/SONNTAG,18./19.05.2013,GULDAGER IDRAETSCENTER (DK)

VESTERHAVS CUP 2013

Tjelk JACOB (4),Thomas BENZ,Tobias WALDECK,Leon WANDMACHER

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon Ove TIEDEMANN,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Leon WANDMACHER,Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Tjelk JACOB+Moritz HAYE,Marvin PAUL.Thomas BENZ,Nils RUMPF,Rico WETENDORF.>>> 

 

 

DIENSTAG,14.05.2013,PUTLOS

-FSG OLDENBURG/PUTLOS 1:1 (1:0)

Marvin PAUL 

Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon-Ove TIEDEMANN,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Moritz HAYE,Tjelk JACOB+Marvin PAUL.Nils RUMPF,Leon WANDMACHER,Rico WETENDORF.>>> 

SAMSTAG,11.05.2013,MELLE

-TSV SCHÖNWALDE 5:1(2:1)

Moritz HAYE (2),Tjelk JACOB (2),Thomas BENZ 

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon Ove TIEDEMANN,Nils RUMPF+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Moritz HAYE,Tjelk JACOB+Thomas BENZ.Marvin PAUL,Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Tim SONDER,Rico WETENDORF.>>> 

 

SAMSTAG,04.05.2013,EUTIN

-SG EUTIN/MALENTE III U12 3:5(1:3)

Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Tjelk JACOB,Jan-Hinrich WITT

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon-Ove TIEDEMANN,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Tjelk JACOB+Leon WANDMACHER.Nils RUMPF,Tim SONDER,Rico WETENDORF.>>>

 

SONNTAG,21.04.2013,KUNSTRASEN

-TSV PANSDORF 2:0(1:0)

Thomas BENZ,Tjelk JACOB 

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon-Ove TIEDEMANN,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Tjelk JACOB,Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT+Marvin PAUL.Thomas BENZ,Nils RUMPF,Leon WANDMACHER.>>>

 

SAMSTAG,13.04.2013,KR GROSSENBRODE

-SV GROSSENBRODE 2:3 (1:1)

Marvin PAUL,Moritz HAYE

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon-Ove TIEDEMANN+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Tjelk JACOB,Moritz HAYE+LEON WANDMACHER,Marvin PAUL.Nils RUMPF,Tim SONDER,Jan-Hinrich WITT.>>> 

 

 

SONNTAG,07.04.2013,KUNSTRASEN

-TSV SASEL 3:9(0:2,1:2)

Sven Ove WESTPHAL,Leon WANDMACHER,Moritz HAYE 

Sven Ove WESTPHAL/Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon Ove TIEDEMANN,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Tjelk JACOB,Moritz HAYE,Marvin PAUL.Nils RUMPF,Leon WANDMACHER.>>> 

SAMSTAG,02.03.2013,KUNSTRASEN

-TSV NEUSTADT 9:6(5:0,9:1)

Tjelk JACOB (4),Marvin PAUL (3),Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Leon WANDMACHER

Thomas BENZ/Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT/Marvin PAUL +Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Nils RUMPF,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Sven Ove WESTPHAL,Leon WANDMACHER,Tim SONDER,Tjelk JACOB.>>> 

 

 

   SONNTAG,10.02.13,BURG/HALLE

FUTSALTURNIER DER D 1-JUNIOREN

"WOOKIES":Thomas BENZ (5),Tjelk JACOB,Marvin PAUL (beide 4)

"X-FIGHTER":Moritz HAYE (4),Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Nils RUMPF,Rico WETENDORF (alle 3),Leon WANDMACHER (2),Tobias WALDECK.

 

 

 

 

"WOOKIES":Jan-Hinrich WITT+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Sven Ove WESTPHAL,Tjelk JACOB,Marvin PAUL,Thomas BENZ,Tim SONDER.

"X-FIGHTER":Alexander HAUCKE+Tobias WALDECK,Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Moritz HAYE,Rico WETENDORF,Nils RUMPF,Leon WANDMACHER.>>> 

 

 

SONNTAG,03.02.13,HEILIGENHAFEN

 HALLENKREISMEISTERSCHAFT

Moritz HAYE (3),Marvin PAUL (3)

Jan-Hinrich WITT+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Moritz HAYE,Marvin PAUL+Sven Ove WESTPHAL,Nils RUMPF,Tjelk JACOB,Leon WANDMACHER.>>> 

 

SONNTAG,06.01.13,REALSCHULE/OLDENBURG

OLDENBURGER HALLENTURNIER

Moritz HAYE (2),Tjelk JACOB,Marvin PAUL,Sven Ove WESTPHAL

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Sven Ove WESTPHAL,Marvin PAUL,Tjelk JACOB,Moritz HAYE,Jan-Hinrich WITT,Thomas BENZ.>>>

DONNERSTAG,27.12.12,SCHAUENBURGER PL./OLDENBURG

QUALI-TURNIER,HKM des KFV OH

Moritz HAYE(4),Marvin PAUL(3),Rico WETENDORF(2),Tjelk JACOB,Sven Ove WESTPHAL 

Jan-Hinrich WITT-Sven Ove WESTPHAL,Tim SONDER,Tjelk JACOB,Nils RUMPF,Marvin PAUL-Tobias WALDECK,Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Moritz HAYE,Rico WETENDORF,Thomas BENZ.>>> 

 

 

 

SONNTAG,16.12.12,GOGENKROG/NEUSTADT

WEIHNACHTSTURNIER

Marvin PAUL,Nils RUMPF,Leon WANDMACHER (alle 2),Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Jonathan RÖPER,Sven Ove WESTPHAL. 

 Sven Ove WESTPHAL/Marvin PAUL/Nils RUMPF/Leon WANDMACHER-Tim SONDER,Jonathan RÖPER,Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER.>>>

SONNTAG,02.12.12,MELLE

-SG EUTIN/MALENTE III U12 5:2(4:1)

Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT(2),Tjelk JACOB(2),Jan-Hinrich WITT 

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER.Tobias WALDECK,Nils RUMPF,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Tjelk JACOB+Moritz HAYE.Thomas BENZ,Marvin PAUL,Jon Ove TIEDEMANN.>>> 

 

 

SONNTAG,25.11.12,EUTIN

-SG EUTIN/MALENTE II U13  2:6(1:4)

Tjelk JACOB (2)

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER,Tobias WALDECK,Jon Ove TIEDEMANN,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Moritz HAYE,Tjelk JACOB+Marvin PAUL.Thomas BENZ,Tim SONDER,Rico WETENDORF.>>> 

 

SONNTAG,18.11.2012,MELLE

-FSG OLDENBURG/PUTLOS 9:2(3:1)

Tjelk JACOB (2),Jan-Hinrich WITT,Nils RUMPF,Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Moritz HAYE,Tim SONDER,Sven Ove WESTPHAL,Eigentor

Alexander HAUCKE+Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER.Tobias WALDECK,Jon Ove TIEDEMANN,Jan-Hinrich WITT+Sven Ove WESTPHAL+Moritz HAYE,Tjelk JACOB+Marvin PAUL.Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Nils RUMPF,Tim SONDER,Rico WETENDORF.>>> 

 

SAMSTAG,10.11.12,SCHÖNWALDE

-TSV SCHÖNWALDE 5:1(1:0)

Marvin PAUL (2),Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Moritz HAYE,Tjelk JACOB

Alexander Haucke+Levin-Reik Demtröder,Tobias Waldeck,Jon Ove Tiedemann,Jan-Hinrich Witt+Sven Ove Westphal+Moritz Haye,Tjelk Jacob+Thomas Benz.Stefan Montero-Wolpert,Marvin Paul,Nils Rumpf,Rico Wetendorf.>>>

 

 

SAMSTAG,27.10.12,RATEKAU

-TSV RATEKAU 7:1(3:0)

Tjelk JAKOB (4),Marvin PAUL,Thomas BENZ,Moritz HAYE

Alexander Hauke+Levin-Reik Demtröder,Tobias Waldeck,Jon Ove Tiedemann,Nils Rumpf+Sven Ove Westphal+Moritz Haye,Tjelk Jacob+Marvin Paul.Thomas Benz,Stefan Montero-Wolpert,Tim Sonder.>>> 

 

 

FREITAG,21.09.12,GROSSENBRODE

-SV GROSSENBRODE 1:1(0:0)

Jan-Hinrich WITT 

Alexander Haucke+Levin-Reik Demtröder,Nils Rumpf,Tobias Waldeck,Jan-Hinrich Witt+Sven Ove Westphal+Stefan Montero-Wolpert,Tjelk Jacob+Marvin Paul+Finn-Lukas Döring,Tim Sonder,Rico Wetendorf.>>> 

 

 

SONNTAG,16.09.12,MELLE

-SG WAGRIEN/GREMERSDORF 11:0(3:0)

Nils RUMPF(4),Marvin PAUL(3),Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER(2),Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Sven Ove WESTPHAL

Alexander Haucke+Levin-Reik Demtröder,Tim Sonder,Tobias Waldeck,Jan-Hinrich Witt+Sven Ove Westphal+Stefan Montero-Wolpert,Nils Rumpf+Marvin Paul.Finn-Lukas Döring.>>> 

 

 

SAMSTAG,08.09.12,SCHÖNWALDE

-TSV SCHÖNWALDE 2:2(1:1)

Tjelk JACOB,Jan-Hinrich WITT

Alexander Haucke+Levin-Reik Demtröder,Tobias Waldeck,Jon Ove TiedemannJan-Hinrich Witt+Sven Ove Westphal+Stefan Montero-Wolpert,Tjelk Jacob+Marvin Paul.Tim Sonder,Nils Rumpf,Rico Wetendorf.>>>

 

 

SONNTAG,02.09.12,MELLE

-SV GROSSENBRODE 2:3(2:2)

Marvin PAUL,Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT

Alexander Haucke+Levin-Reik Demtröder,Tobias Waldeck,Jon Ove Tiedemann,Jan-Hinrich Witt+Sven Ove Westphal+Stefan Montero-Wolpert,Nils Rumpf+Marvin Paul.Finn-Lukas Döring,Tim Sonder,Rico Wetendorf.>>> 

 

 

SONNTAG,26.08.12,GREMERSDORF

-SG WAGRIEN/GREMERSDORF 5:3(3:2)

Marvin PAUL (2),Levin-Reik DEMTRÖDER (2),Eigentor

Alexander Haucke+Levin-Reik Demtröder,Tim Sonder,Nils Rumpf,Jan-Hinrich Witt+Sven Ove Westphal+Tjelk Jacob,Rico Wetendorf+Marvin Paul.Finn-Lukas Döring.>>> 

 

 

SAMSTAG,25.08.12,HAFFKRUG

-VfB LÜBECK 2:11(0:5;1:6)

Rico WETENDORF,Tjelk JACOB

Alexander Haucke+Levin-Reik Demtröder,Tobias Waldeck,Stefan Montero-Wolpert,Jan-Hinrich Witt+Sven Ove Westphal+Nils Rumpf,Tjelk Jacob+Marvin Paul.Finn-Lukas Döring,Rico Wetendorf.>>> 

 

SONNTAG,19.08.12,MELLE

-TSV SCHÖNWALDE 2:0(2:0)

Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Sven Ove WESTPHAL

Alexander Haucke+Levin-Reik Demtröder,Tobias Waldeck,Jon Ove Tiedemann,Jan-Hinrich Witt+Sven Ove Westphal+Stefan Montero-Wolpert,Tjelk Jacob+Marvin Paul.Tim Sonder,Nils Rumpf,Finn-Lukas Döring,Rico Wetendorf.>>> 

 

   SONNTAG,05.08.2012,MELLE

- TSV SASEL 9:1(8:0)

Tjelk JACOB (4),Stefan MONTERO-WOLPERT,Marvin PAUL,Jan-Hinrich WITT-zwei Eigentore 

   Alexander Haucke+Levin-Reik Demtröder,Tobias Waldeck,Jon Ove Tiedemann,Jan-Hinrich Witt+Sven Ove Westphal+Stefan Montero-Wolpert,Tjelk Jacob+Marvin Paul.Nils Rumpf.>>>